Könige seit 1924

Schützenthröne
     
Jahr König Königin
1924 Heinrich I. Schulze Hüttinghausen Christine I. Bühlmeyer-Deiter
1925 Bernhard I. Strotmann Katharina I. Ostfechtel
1926 Christoph I. Brüggemann Elisabeth I. Eusterbrock
1927 Gerhard I. Gößling Elisabeth II. Pavenstädt-Westhoff
1928 Arnold I. Loermann Josefine I. Franzgrote
1929 Hermann I. Klüsener Elisabeth III. Westermann 
1930 Franz I. Jasper Christine II. Günnewig
1931    
1932 Robert I. Trenks Josefine II. Herberholt
1933 Gerhard II. Hülsmann-Wienströr Maria I. Stratmann
1934 Antonius I. Eusterbrock Elisabeth IV. Brüggemann
1935 Ludwig I. Hülsmann Katharina II. Klüsener
1936 Clemens I. Ostfechtel Maria II. Gröne
1937 Wilhelm I. Bexten-Rumphorst Anna I. Pötter
1938 Josef I. Burg Maria III. Deckenbrock
     
1950 Josef II. Loermann Bernadine I. Loermann
1951 Franz II. Baumhus Edith I. Schlösser
1952 Heinrich II. Brüggemann Elfriede I. Brüggemann
1953 Lambert I. Düpmann Katharina III. Düpmann
1954 Heinrich III. Schlösser Waltraud I. Holke-Ostfechtel
1955 Karl I. Westhoff-Schöning Josefa I. Lönne-Tieckmann
1956 Rudolf I. Nienaber Mathilde I. Hülsewedde
1957 Engelbert I. Versahn Betty I. Beiermann
1958 Vitus I. Gertheinrich Elisabeth V. Topp-Tegelmeister
1959 Christoph II. Gerdhenrich Christine III. Rolf
1960 Alfred I. Klüsener Gertrud I. Brüggemann-Eusterb.
1961 August I. Hülsewedde Anni II. Drücker
1962 Theodor I. Düpjohann-Topp Hildegard I. Reckord
1963 Bernhard II. Wolharn Anni III. Hagedorn
1964 Ernst I. Koch Elisabeth VI. Gromöller
1965 Norbert I. Steppeler Juliane I. Nienaber
1966 Clemens II. Rohmann Maria IV. Hülshörster
1967 Reinhard I. Kreft Monika I. Gerwin
1968 Hubert I. Ahlke Elisabeth VII. Driftschroer
1969 Reinhold I. Gertheinrich Annemarie I. Rugge
1970 Theo II. Driftschroer Alwine I. Ahlke
1971 Heinrich IV. Düpjohann Gisela I. Düpjohann-Topp
1972 Hubert II. Tohermes Hildegard II. Nienaber
1973 Kaspar I. Gerdheinrich Marie V. Huster
1974 Josef III. Köckemann Anges I. Hülsmann
1975 Heinrich V. Beermann Maria VI. Schöning
1976 Hermann II. Kampschnieder Agnes II. Hülsmann
1977 Gerhard III. Nienaber Marita I. Toppmöller
1978 Alfred II. Herzog Adelheit I. Pötter
1979 Bernhard III. Bellmann Hedwig I. Knies
1980 Heinrich VI. Pötter Margret I. Pötter
1981 Paul I. Rippert Hildegard III. Cordes
1982 Helmut I. Hülsmann Waltraud II. Pollmeyer
1983 Hubert III. Topp-Tegelmeister Mechtild I. Winkelmann
1984 Clemens III. Rohmann Christa IV. Tohermes
1985 Heinrich VII. Knies Maria VII. Rickel
1986 Josef IV. Hülsmann Irmgard I. Reckordt
1987 Wilhelm II. Jasper Käthe I. Humann
1988 Heinz-Dieter I. Isernhinke Mechtild II. Schlüter
1989 Bernhard IV. Farwick Mechtild III. Westlinning
1990 Karl-Heinz I. Kintrup Franziska I. Hinkerohe
1991 Alfred III. Burlitz Ursula I. Schrader
1992 Manfred I. Toppmöller Bernadette I. Jasper
1993 Christian I. Düpjohann Helga I. Hartmann
1994 Heinrich VIII. Fögeling Helga II. Brüggemann
1995 Lambert II. Düpmann Doris I. Düpmann
1996 Werner I. Düpjohann Ulrike I. Loermann
1997 Günter I. Becker Gisela II. Köckemann
1998 August II. Spiering Hildegard IV. Haggeney
1999 Werner II. Westlinning Agnes III. Sambale
2000 Hermann III. Hartmann Irmgard II. Roth
2001 Norbert II. Brüggemann Anne IV. Fögeling
2002 Ludger I. Langenstroer Gisela III. Langenstroer
2003 Josef V. Hartmann Margret II. Düpjohann
2004 Stefan I. Wellerdiek Katja I. Wellerdiek
2005 Werner III. Bellmann Mechtild IV. Ahlke
2006 Werner IV. Rassenhövel Christine IV. Rohmann
2007 Andre I. Gerdhenrich Martina I. Storck
2008 Burkhard I. Henne Michaela I. Henne
2009 Werner V. Köckemann Margret III. Becker
2010 Martin I. Grundmann Yvonne I. Stiens
2011 Burkhardt II. Rohmann Christa V. Rassenhövel
2012 Andreas I. Böhm Ursula II. Böhm
2013 Stefan II. Tegelkamp Nina I. Tegelkamp
2014 Karl II. Henkhaus  Petra I. Bischoff
2015 Wilfried I. Westermann Petra II. Westermann
2016 Eric I. Rohmann Anna II. Linckamp
2017 Dirk I. Ortkras Diana I. Ortkras