Throngesellschaften

1985
Willi Hartmann
Ulrich Hartmann
Bernhard Lütkereinke
Martina Bierfreund ( † )
Gisela Becker
Martina Richter
1986
Guido Herzog
Klaus Hülsewedde
Markus Herzog
Agnes Lütkereinke
Doris Poppenborg
Claudis Mussmann

 

1987
Klaus Hülsewedde
Burkhard Pötter
Manfred Herzog
Anke Niedziol
Ingrid Toppmöller
Ingrid Hülsewedde

 

1988
Manfred Herzog
Detlef Zöpfgen
Thomas Hartmann
Kerstin Everwand
Martina Bierfreund ( † )
Andrea Schomäcker († )

 

1989
Ralf Kampschnieder
Edgar Tohermes
Frank Scholz
Petra Bischof
Renate Köckemann
Conny Röttgers

 

1990
Thomas Hartmann
Thomas Kaminski
Manfred Heitmann
Andrea Specht
Alexandra Daut
Doris Poppenburg

 

1991
Jürgen Scheller
Berthold Toppmöller
Thomas Nienaber
Karin Topp
Cornelia Große-Coosmann
Birgit Topp – Vorjohan

 

1992
Willi Hartmann
Frank Maasjosthusmann
Kai Hülsmann
Ursula Schremmer
Sabine Zurhorst
Marika Mertens

 

1993
Stefan Wellerdiek
Martin Grundmann
Stefan Hülsmann
Conny Toppmöller
Silvia Westkämper
Regina Hartmann

 

1994
Dirk Maasjosthusmann
Matthias Schomäker
Stefan Hartmann
Kristina Kerkemeier
Bianca Rohmann
Anke Pietruska

 

1995
Berthold Toppmöller
Andreas Voss
Jürgen Scheller
Anja Pohlmeyer
Michaela Rickel
Katja Pietruska

 

1996
Heino Pohlmeyer
Markus Höner
Stefan Hartmann
Maren Stuckemeier
Melanie Schmidt
Anja Fögeling

 

1997
Heinrich Bünte
Christian Pohlmeyer
Andre Gerdhenrich
Anja Göries
Maren Stuckemeier
Sandra Westerbeck (später Anita Pollmeier)

 

1998
Tobias Ortkras
Daniel Schmidt
Alexander Trockel
Sandra Weber
Julia Kampschnieder
Katrin Krane

 

1999
Daniel Düpjohann
Andre Gerdhenrich
Uwe Pötter
Fredericke Pusch
Monika Bureik
Anita Pollmeier

 

2000
Christian Pohlmeyer
Dirk Ortkras
Andreas Reckordt
Diana Fastabend
Gesa Stuckemeier
Maren Stuckemeier

 

2001
Lars Rugge
Dirk Vogel
Markus Kolschewski
Kathrin Strickmann
Nathalie Koch
Susanne Eitze

 

2002
Dirk Ortkras
Alexander Trockel
Stefan Plauschinn
Diana Fastabend
Alexandra Overbeck
Simone Fastabend

 

2003
Christian Gerthenrich
Markus Düpjohann
Sebastian Driftschröer
Sarah Kintrup
Ramona Schöne
Frederike Pusch

 

2004
Andreas Kintrup
Christian Klapper
Sebastian Brand
Miriam Witte
Angela Wiemer
Martina Schnöckel

 

2005
Dennis Winkelmann
Matthias Düpjohann
Alexander Nordemann
Jennifer Schlingermann
Nadine Osthus
Anna Grundmann

 

2006
Timo Westermann
Thorsten Haverkamp
Matthias Laumann
Manuela Diekmann
Kirsten Fögeling
Monika Haverkamp

 

2007
Christoph Pusch
Markus Polenk
Marvin Künnemeyer
Ann-Cathrin Karau
Stefanie Brand
Kathrin Kintrup

 

2008
Mario Westermann
Frank Wiemer
Konrad Vielstädte
Vera Ströer
Carina Brüggemann
Mareike Wiemer

 

2009
Sebastian Rolf
André Schnöckel
Christopher Gerdhenrich
Sandra Rolf
Ann-Cathrin Karau
Nina Schön

 

2010
Thorsten Haverkamp
Benedikt Ortkras
Carsten Fögeling
Jennifer Kalthoff
Nadine Tarner
Stephanie Brüggemann

 

2011
Konrad Vielstädte
Daniel Werner
Sebastian Rolf
Mareike Wiemer
Nina Schön
Sandra Rolf

 

2012
Frank Wiemer
Eric Rohmann
Fabian Rolf
Carina Brüggemann
Anna Linckamp
Vera Ströer

 

2013
André Schnöckel
Christopher Gerdhenrich
Daniel Werner
Jennifer Gnegel
Jennifer Kalthoff
Stephanie Brüggemann

 

2014
Timo Wedeking
Christoph Johannsmann
Oli Gerdhenrich
Freda Johannsmann
Luisa Wiemer
Julia Wynarsky

 

2015
André Rolf
Axel Bellmann
Markus Sieweke
Melanie Rolf
Leonie Künnemeyer
Nadine Böcker

 

2016
Dennis Hartmann
Timo Wedeking
Raphael Brüggemann
Luisa Wiemer
Victoria Barton
Pia Winnemöller

 

2017
Christoph Johannsmann
Jannik Pötter
Tom Seyer
Anna Hartmann
Nadine Westermann
Larissa Rolf